第二屆執委會組織架構 文字: + -

                     第二屆執委會組織架構

 

主席 Chairlady 顏奕萍 Fiona Ngan

副主席兼秘書長 Vice Chairlady and Secretary-General

林倩欣 Annabella Lam
副主席 Vice Chairman 呂碩晉 Andrew Lui
副主席 Vice Chairman

何敬豐 Eric Ho

副主席 Vice Chairman 何猷亨 Arnaldo Ho
副主席 Vice Chairlady 孫媛 Crystal Sun
副主席 Vice Chairman 梁加祈 Francis Leong 
副主席 Vice Chairman 廖卓然 Joe Liu
副主席 Vice Chairlady 盧曉翩 Vivian Lou 
副主席 Vice Chairman 顏奕嘉 Andy Ngan
副主席 Vice Chairman 羅奕龍 Alvis Lo 
副秘書長 Deputy Secretary-General 顏奕恒 Billy Ngan 
副秘書長 Deputy Secretary-General 鄭毅庭 Ken Cheang  
副秘書長 Deputy Secretary-General 勞錦輝 Grant Lou  
副秘書長 Deputy Secretary-General 吳華威 Ray Ng   
副秘書長 Deputy Secretary-General 賀培浩 Michael Ho  
副秘書長 Deputy Secretary-General 陳文戈 Edmond Chan 
副秘書長 Deputy Secretary-General 黃舒翔 Wong Su Cheong  
副秘書長 Deputy Secretary-General 陳源光 CB Chan  
副秘書長 Deputy Secretary-General 吳民豪 Herman Ng  
副秘書長 Deputy Secretary-General 歐華德 Duarte Alves 
財務長 Treasurer 葉朝輝 Vincent Ip
副財務長 Vice Treasurer 陳冰冰 Anna Chan
副財務長 Vice Treasurer 鄧振威 Joseph Tang 
副財務長 Vice Treasurer 張瑾 Bonnie Cheong
副財務長 Vice Treasurer 歐力文 Antonio Almeida
副財務長 Vice Treasurer 梁東海 Leong Tong Hoi 
商業事務部 
部長   歐偉強 Leonel Lao Alves
副部長 歐家威 Jerry Au 
梁偉昌 Joe Leong 
龔偉鵬 Luciano Goncalves
彭岳峰 Kelvin Pang 
常務委員 劉志恆 Ros Lau
麥葉文 Armond Mak
羅家浩 Carlos Lo
馮文滔 Alvin Fong
陳嘉峰 Joseph Chan
執行委員 王福浩 Jason Wong
徐梓晉 Nigel Choi
李居元 Sammy Lee
寧國堅 Neng Kuok Kin 
李永健 Li Yong Jian 
袁迪文 Terence Yuen
黃振謙 Wong Chan Him
黎汝輝 Matthew Lai
李文光 Lei Man Kong
邱志興 Ray Iao
文娛康樂部 
部長   鄺尹詩 Eva Kuong 
副部長 蕭彗言 Jacquelina Siu 
姚之星 Dimitri Io
羅傑信 Antonio Law
周宇泰 Kevin Chau
常務委員 李鑫  Andi Li 
黃德麒 Keith Wong 
鄭嘉儀 Jessica Jang
沈黎 Frances Sam
黃志雄 Perry Wong 
執行委員 朱詩敏 Juddy Chu
趙振東 Cheo Chan Tong
淳于嘉瑤 Alice Chun Yu
梁嘉瑜 Leong Ka U
趙少峰 Choi Sio Fong
胡綺筠 Elisa Wu
吳家民 Mann Ng
關善之 Josephine Kwan
趙軼 Betty Zhao
張銀 Sylvia Zhang
陳家欣 Vicky Chan
社會事務部
部長   何家耀 Adrian Ho
副部長 孫耀宗 Kenny Suen
黃家倫 Alan Wong 
王久盛 Carlos Wong
楊駿 Micheal Ieong 
常務委員 胡子俊 Nuno Wu 
黃偉陽 Arnold Wong 
何軍毅 Kenny Ho
鍾靜儀 Jenny Chung 
孫振鴻 Benjamin Suen 
執行委員 何雅盈 Irene Ho
張德誠 Cheung Tak Seng 
潘嘉俊 Belu Pun Ka Chon
伍俊賢 Ray Ng 
蘇國夫 Celso Sou
李志恒 Pedro Lei
謝慧詩 Waice Che
戴顯揚 Jose Chan Rodrigues
池潔玲 Linda Chi
利漢瑋 Alvis Lee
郭凱琳 Iwin Kuok
對外事務部 
部長   賈瑞 Jayden Jia
副部長 馬生 Tony Ma 
蔡經龍 King Long Choi 
蔣偉妮 Arissa Cheong
梁詩蓓 Cecilia Leung
常務委員 崔浩然 Henry Choi 
王宇傑 Kevin Wong 
胡偉強 Wu Wai Keong
李卓航 Li Zhuo Hang
林志才 Dominick Lin
執行委員 許立文 Steven Hoi
陳嘉麗 Isabella Chan
張蔚然Joe Cheung 
胡智傑 Jet Wu
竇清 April Dou 
鍾志亨 Odin Chong
禤冠釗 Jeff Huen
鄭駿燊 Johnson Cheang
李子奇 Jaques Lee
黃燊 Wong San
顏奕毅 Alex Ngan
青少年拓展部
部長   林浩然 Aventino Lam
副部長 蕭家明 Caleo Sio 
陳達鵬 Antonio Chan
陳衍鴻 Dan Chan 
梁子豪 Ivan Leung
常務委員  黃萬濱 Ben Wong
王鎮 Steven Wang
伍錦聲 Ng Kam Seng 
佘嘉浚 Felix Se
黃錦汶 Man Wong
執行委員 余洪傑 Nicolas U
程珍 Cheng Jing Jessica
賈詩麗 Carion, Celia Ana
梁椲騏 Alexander Leung
盧志衡 Jacky Lou
陳瑋 Chan Wai
凌敬軒 Welson Ling
李兆祖 Joe Lei
方海金 Osiris Fong
黃嘉俊Wong Ka Chon 
施子璐 Kelly Sze